HOT APPETIZERS
Avocado Cheese Wonton (4 pcs)
$8.80Lobster Dynamite
$15.50Rock Shrimp Tempura
$11.95Seafood Dynamite
$13.00Gyoza (steam)
$9.35Shrimp Shumai (Deep Fried)
$8.80Summer Roll (2 Pcs)
$8.80Gyoza (Deep Fried)
$9.35Edamame
$6.75
Grilled Squid
$14.00Baked Green Mussels (5 Pcs)
$12.50Hamachi Kama
$14.50Gyoza (pan Fried)
$9.35
Chicken Lettuce Wraps
$13.00Chicken Kara-Age
$8.80
Spicy Garlic Edamame
$7.75Veg Egg Roll (3 Pcs)
$8.50Spicy Edamame
$7.75Shrimp Shumai (steam)
$8.80Garlic Edamame
$7.75Shrimp Shumai (Pan Fried)
$8.80Shrimp Tempura (A)
$10.90Crab Cheese Wonton (5 Pcs)
$8.80
Fried Calamari
$14.00Veg Tempura (A)
$10.90
COLD APPETIZERS
SOUP
Wonton Soup (L)
$6.75Chicken Coconut Soup
$4.15Wonton Soup (S)
$3.65Chicken Coconut Soup (L)
$8.30Hot and Sour Soup (L)
$6.75Lemongrass Hot and Sour Soup (S)
$5.20Egg Drop Soup (s)
$3.65Hot and Sour Soup (s)
$3.65Lemongrass Hot and Sour Soup (L)
$9.35Miso Soup (L)
$6.75Miso Soup (S)
$3.65Egg Drop Soup (L)
$6.75
SALAD
RAMEN NOODLES
CHICKEN (D)
Chicken Drunken Noodle
$15.55
Chicken Thai Fried Rice
$15.55Kung Pao Chicken
$18.75
Chicken Tempura (D)
$19.75
Mongolian Chicken
$18.75Chicken Yaki Soba
Sold OutGarlic Chicken
$18.75Sesame Chicken
$18.75
Jalapeno Chicken
$18.75Teriyaki Chicken
$19.75
Chicken Fried Rice
$15.55
Thai Basil Chicken
$18.75
Black Pepper Chicken
$18.75Cashew Chicken
$18.75Orange Chicken
$19.75Pineappple Curry Chicken
$18.15Green Curry Chicken
$18.15
Chicken Fun in Back
$15.55Panang Curry Chicken
$18.15Chicken Yaki Udon
$16.15Sweet & Sour Chicken
$18.75Chicken Lo Mein
$15.55
Veg Chicken
$18.75Broccoli Chicken
$18.75Massaman Curry Chicken
$18.15Chicken Pad Thai
$15.55
BEEF (D)
Beef Fried Rice
$15.55Beef Drunken Noodle
$15.55
Beef Thai Fried Rice
$15.55Teriyaki Beef
$21.58
Beef Yaki Soba
Sold OutBeef Lo Mein
$15.55
Beef Pad Thai
$15.55Kung Pao Beef
$19.75
Panang Curry Beef
$19.25Massaman Curry Beef
$19.25Beef Veg
$19.75Beef Yaki Udon
$17.15
Pineapple Curry Beef
$19.25Green Curry Beef
$19.25Broccoli Beef
$19.75Black Pepper Beef
$19.75Cashew Beef
$19.75Beef Fun in Black
$15.55Garlic Beef
$19.75Thai Basil Beef
$19.75
Mongolian Beef
$19.75
VEGETABLE (D)
Tofu Yaki Udon
$14.55Massaman Curry Veg
$17.15Veg Fried Rice
$15.05Tofu Drunken Noddle
$15.05Kung Pao Tofu
$15.05Massaman Curry Tofu
$17.15Veg Drunken Noddle
$15.05Veg Thai Fried Rice
$15.05Veg Pad Thai Noddle
$15.05Veg Lo Mein
$15.05Cashew Veg
$15.05Pineapple Curry Veg
$16.65Kung Pao Vegetarian Chicken
$16.10Panang Curry Tofu
$17.15Garlic Veg
$15.05Thai Basil Tofu
$15.05Teriyaki Veg
$15.05Tofu Thai Style Fried Rice
$15.05Tofu Fried Rice
$15.05Green Curry Tofu
$17.15Tofu Fun in Black
$15.05Tofu Pad Thai Noddle
$15.05Tofu Yaki Soba
Sold OutThai Basil Veg
$15.05Tofu Lo Mein
$15.05Green Curry Veg
$17.15Pineapple Curry Tofu
$17.15Garlic Eggplant
$16.15Kung Pao Veg
$15.05Veg Tempura (D)
$15.05Garlic Tofu
$15.05Veg Fun in Black
$15.05Cashew Tofu
$15.05Panang Curry Veg
$17.15Assorted Veg
$15.05Sesame Tofu
$16.15Thai Basil Eggplant
$16.15
SEAFOOD (D)
Cashew Shrimp
$20.55Shrimp Thai Style Fried Rice
$16.55Sweet Sour Shrimp
$20.85
Shrimp Chinese Lo Mein
$16.55Salmon Fried Rice
$20.25
Shrimp Fried Rice
$16.55Shrimp Veg
$20.55Panang Curry Shrimp
$20.25Garlic Shrimp
$20.55Teriyaki Shrimp
$21.85
Shrimp Pad Thai Noddle
$16.55Green Curry Shrimp
$20.25Thai Basil Shrimp
$20.55Salmon Thai Fried Rice
$20.25Broccoli Shrimp
$20.55Shrimp Drunken Noddle
$16.55Shrimp Yaki Udon
$18.25Pineapple Curry Shrimp
$20.25Sesame Shrimp
$20.85Shrimp Fun in Black
$16.55Teriyaki Salmon
$24.45
Kung Pao Shrimp
$20.55Shrimp Yaki Soba
Sold OutTempura Shrimp (D)
$21.85Massaman Curry Shrimp
$20.25
COMBO (D)
Combo Yaki Soba
Sold OutGreen Curry Combo
$20.25Combo Fun in Black
$16.55Black Pepper Combo
$20.85Veg Combo
$20.85Kung Pao Combo
$20.85Massaman Curry Combo
$20.25Pineapple Curry Combo
$20.25Panang Curry Combo
$20.25Combo Thai Fried Rice
$16.55Combo Fried Rice
$16.55Combo Yaki Udon
$18.25Garlic Combo
$20.85Broccoli Combo
$20.85Basil Combo
$20.85Combo Pad Thai
$16.55Cashew Combo
$20.55Combo Lo Mein
$16.55Combo Drunken Noddle
$16.55
NOODLES/RICE (D)
HOUSE SPECIALS
East Moon Seafood Curry
$22.35Black Pepper Beef Tenderloin
$24.45Happy Family
$19.75
Bangkok Duck
$32.55Basil Duck
$32.55East Moon Seafood
$26.55Thai Sweet Basil Seafood
$26.55Moo Gu ji pan
$17.15King Salmon
$24.45
Kung Pao Delight
$19.75Tempura Udon
$16.65
Sesame Tofu
$16.15Sesame Shrimp
$20.85Thai Sweet Basil Beef Tenderloin
$24.45
KID'S MEAL
SUSHI
Albacore Tuna
$8.30Flying Fish Egg
$7.80Lobster Salad
$8.30Eel
$8.30Surf Clam
$7.30Octopus
$7.30Egg Omelette
$6.25Fatty Salmon
$9.35Yellowtail
$8.30Salmon
$8.30Seared Scallop
$9.35Super White Tuna
$8.30Striped Bass
$7.30Mackerel
$7.30Tuna
$8.30Bluefin Tuna
$10.50Shrimp
$7.30Spicy Scallop
$8.30Salmon Roe
$8.30Spicy Yellowtail
$8.30Seared Tuna
$9.35Spicy Tuna
$8.30Red Snapper
$6.25Spicy Salmon
$8.30Crab Stick
$7.30Fatty Tuna
$17.50Scallop
$8.30Fatty Yellowtail
$9.35Smoke Salmon
$8.30
SASHIMI
Red Snapper (SA)
$7.80Egg Omelette (SA)
$7.85Salmon (SA)
$9.95Seared Scallop (SA)
$10.95Surf Clam (Sa)
$8.85Mackerel (SA)
$8.85Eel (SA)
$9.95Smoke Salmon (SA)
$9.95Fatty Tuna (SA)
$17.50Albacore Tuna (SA)
$9.95Fatty Salmon (SA)
$10.95Seared Tuna (SA)
$10.95Spicy Salmon (SA)
$9.95Lobster Salad (SA)
$8.85Tuna (SA)
$9.95Spicy Tuna (SA)
$9.95Salmon Roe (SA)
$9.95Super White Tuna (SA)
$9.95Spicy Scallop (SA)
$9.95Crab Stick (SA)
$8.85Scallop (SA)
$9.95Yellowtail (SA)
$9.95Flying Fish Egg (SA)
$9.35Fatty Yellowtail (SA)
$10.95Shrimp (SA)
$8.85Octopus (SA)
$8.85Striped Bass (SA)
$8.85Spicy Yellowtail (SA)
$9.95Blue Fin Tuna (SA)
$11.50
VEGETARIAN ROLLS
SUSHI ROLL
Boston Roll
$9.90Eel Cucumber Roll
$9.90Spicy Scallop Roll w/ Cucumber
$10.40Salmon Cucumber
$9.90Spicy Salmon Roll w/ Mango
$9.90Yellowtail & Jalapeno Roll
$9.90Tuna Roll (6 Pcs)
$8.85Salmon Avocado Roll
$9.90California Roll
$8.85Tuna Avocado Roll
$9.90Yellowtail & Scallion Roll (6 Pcs)
$8.85Eel Avocado Roll
$9.90Philadelphia Roll
$9.90Spicy Crab w/ avocado Roll
$11.45Christmas Roll
$10.90Spicy Yellowtail Roll w/ Apple
$10.40Salmon Jalapeno Roll
$9.90Spicy Tuna Roll w/ Avocado
$10.40Alaska Roll
$9.90Salmon Roll (6 Pcs)
$8.85Salmon & Jalapeño
$9.90Boston Roll
$9.90Asparagus Roll
$6.75Vegetable Roll
$6.75
FRIED SPECIAL ROLL
Ichiban Roll
$15.10Shrimp Tempura Roll
$10.40Salmon Spring Roll
$10.40Sky Fall Roll
$18.20Never Try Never Roll
$16.10Phoenix Roll
$18.20Jumbo Spider Roll
$16.10Hot Ocean Roll
$16.10Super Dynamite Roll
$16.10Ninja Roll
$16.10Maine Lobster Roll
$18.20Lucky 7 Roll
$10.40Lobster Tempura Roll
$15.10Vegas Roll
$16.10Denver Bomb Roll
$16.10Volcano Roll
$13.00Steven Roll
$16.10Pink Lady Roll
$17.14
SPECIAL ROLLS
Rainbow Roll
$15.10
Mayo Roll
$16.10Cherry Blossom Roll
$18.20Green Dragon Roll
$15.10
Spicy Crunch Roll
$12.50Cucumber Wrap
$16.10Fire Roll
$17.15Hawaiian Roll
$17.15Spicy Toro Roll
$16.64Ugly Roll
$16.10Crazy Tuna Roll
$17.15Amigo Roll
$16.15Angry Salmon Roll
$17.15Spicy Titanic Roll
$17.15Toro Scallion Roll
$15.50Caterpillar Roll
$16.102-Toro Roll
$18.20Mile High Roll
$17.70Snow Crab Roll
$15.10East Moon 9 Roll
$17.15Kobe Beef Roll
$14.05Colorful Roll
$16.15Sweetheart Roll
$17.15Park Meadow Roll
$17.15Wasabi Crunch Roll
$16.10Crispy Rice Roll
$18.50
SUSHI ENTREES
SUSHI BAR COMBO
SODA/BEER
DESSERTS
SIDE ORDERS
Spicy Mayo
$1.55Kid's Chopstick
$3.65Mustard (2 oz)
$1.05Sushi Rice (S)
$4.15Steam Rice
$3.10Yuzu Sauce (2 oz)
$1.55Peanut Sauce (2 oz)
$1.55Plain Lo/m (L)
$9.35Extra Shrimp Tempura (1 pc)
$2.10Sweet & Sour Sauce (2 oz)
$1.05Egg
$1.55Hot Oil (2 oz)
$1.55Extra Lettuce cup (2 pcs)
$1.55Ponzu Sauce (2 oz)
$1.05Brown Rice
$3.10Fried rice (s)
$3.65Drunken Noodles Sauce (8 oz)
$3.10Pad Thai Sauce (8 oz)
$3.10Sweet & Sour Sauce (4 oz)
$1.55Wasabi Mayo (2 oz)
$1.55Salad Dressing (2 oz)
$1.05Dr. Pepper (Bottled)
$3.65Steam Rice (L)
$5.20Crispy Noodles
$1.55Sriracha (2 oz)
$1.55Soy Paper
$1.05Sweet & Sour Sauce (8 oz)
$3.10Gyoza Sauce (2 oz)
$1.55Sushi Rice (L)
$7.30Teriyaki Sauce (8 oz)
$3.10Teriyaki Sauce (4 oz)
$1.55Peanut Sauce (4 oz)
$2.10Salad Dressing (16 oz)
$5.20Eel Sauce
$1.55Brown Rice (L)
$6.25Fried Rice (L)
$6.25Plain Lo/m (S)
$5.20Mango Sauce (2 oz)
$1.50Pickled Wasabi (2 oz)
$2.10Tempura Sauce (4 oz)
$1.55Quail Egg
$1.05
TOGO SOFT DRINK
THAI CURRY
UNCATEGORIZED
Jalapeno Combo
$20.30Mongolian Combo
$20.30Sesame Combo
$20.30Veg Yaki Soba
Sold OutVeg Yaki Udon
$14.55Sesame Beef
$20.30Jalapeno Beef
$19.25Orange Beef
$20.30Jalapeno Shrimp
$20.30Thai Basil Scallop
$23.90Mongolian Shrimp
$20.30Salt & Pepper Calamari
$13.50Beef Yakitori
$9.35Yakitori (2 Pcs)
$8.30Age Tofu
$6.25Seafood Sashimi Salad
$12.50Truffle Salmon App
$15.60Albacore & Jalapeno (4 Pcs)
$14.05
Pepper Tuna w/ Wonton Skin (4 Pcs)
$15.10Bluefin Tuna Avocado
$18.20Sunomono
$12.50Octopus Corpaccio (4 Pcs)
$14.05Salt Pepper Shrimp
$23.40Volcano Shrimp
$23.50Crispy Red Snapper
$21.85East Moon Chicken
$19.25Volcano Combo
$24.45Volcano Scallops
$24.45Lobster Fried Rice
$28.10Asparagus Shrimp
$21.30Thai Sweet Basil Scallop
$22.90(Kid) Hibachi Shrimp
$14.55Bluefin Tuna (sa)
$12.00Ice Cream (Vanilla)
$4.15





